Department
  • All

Mark Burchfield

Development Director

Rhys Thomas

Group Operations Director

Timothy Pilcher

Chief Executive Officer

Paul Kan

Sales & Marketing Director

Glenn Wilkinson

Sales Director, PBSA

Stephen Eggleton

Sales Director, University & Higher Education

Richard Peachey

Commericial Manager, University & Higher Education

Paul Eaton

Commercial Manager

Nicholas Glenn

Sales Manager

Hannah Davies

Commercial Manager

Richard Curwood

Project / Account Manager

Tom White

Marketing Director

Clare Trigg

Marketing Executive

Darren Henwood

Product Manager

Adam Omar

Marketing Executive

Charlotte Griffiths

Sales and Marketing Coordinator

Emlyn Hughes

Senior Service Manager

Rocky Watson

Service Manager

Lauren Pither

Service Manager

Kirsty Couch

Service Manager

Andrew Sutterby

Service Manager

Claire Hoare

Service Desk Manager

Matthew Mndolo

1st Line Support Supervisor

Ben Davis

2nd Line Supervisor

Tim Anthony

1st Line Analyst

Steve Clark

Estimator

John Rowan

1st Line Analyst

Michael Evans

2nd Line Analyst

Stuart Midwinter

1st Line Analyst

Nathan Evans

1st Line Analyst

Jamie Smart

1st Line Analyst

John Brankin

2nd Line Analyst

Paul Somerton

2nd Line Analyst

Sam Wicks

2nd Line Analyst

Stephen Parker

Warehouse and Facilities Manager

James Knight

Field Engineer Team Leader

Kieren Denison

Field Engineer

Tony Martin

Field Engineer

Michael Lambert

Field Engineer

Mark Still

Field Engineeer

Simon Wray

Field Engineeer

Marius Joubert

Network Engineer

Jon Mead

Network Engineer

Richard Baker

Network Engineer

Samuel Colassin

Network Engineer

Ratu Tauribau

Network Engineer

Stephen Clark

1st Line Analyst

Doug Macleod

Warehouse Operative

Josephine Scarrott

Programme Delivery Director

Simon Lockhart

Technical Director

Kevin Boiles

Project Manager

Simon Chivers

Presales Consultant

Nick Daly

Project Manager

Chris Dent

Programme Manager

Steven Green

Project Manager

Phil Hancock

Project Manager

Joseph Perfect

Project Manager

Jonathan Taylor

Project Manager

Grant Riddiford

Senior Site Manager

Alison Stubbs

Product Project Manager

Jason Rowland

Provisioning Manager

Christopher Poynter

Head of Operational Support

Ashley Newman

Provisioning Co-Ordinator

Christopher Ames

Network Consultant

Dean Hancock

Wireless Team Leader

Tanweer Rahman

Core Platform and Wireless Manager

Kevin Edge

Technical Services Manager

Paul Sutton

Network & Security Architect

Adam Keesey

Core Platform Engineer

Shane Stevens

NOC Team Leader

Matthew Johnson

NOC Analyst

Joseph Smith

PC Support Analyst

Nicola Payne

Head of Quality and Service Assurance

Dallas Inman

Problem Manager

Madeleine Clark

Project Management Administrator

Edward Fingleton

Service Assurance Manager

Gavin Murphy

Head of Products

Scott Amos

Quality & Service Assurance Administrator

Russell Pearce

Project Manager

Oliver Braun

Service Desk Administrator

Clare Honeybun

Financial Controller

Alex Aspinall

1st Line Analyst

Richard Ambrose

Finance Manager

John Bigland

Financial / HR Administrator

Racheal Birt

1st Line Analyst

Emma Mayer

Credit Controller

Laura Lansdowne

Purchase Ledger Administrator

Nick Elliott

Service Manager

James Warner

Sales Director for WarwickNet

Elizabeth Boyland

Sales Ledger Administrator

Lindsay Lawrence

Provisioning Coordinator

Katy Mead

Administrator

Meri Braziel

Director of Residential Services

Michal Missiewicz

Network Engineer

Sophia Koopman

Commercial Manager

Dave Budworth

Product Manager

Timothy Bressington

Web Development Manager

Alvin Paul

Web Developer

Sam Neate

Provisioning Coordinator

Jonathan Scott

Web Developer

Lisa Hislop

Project Manager

Jan Piet Wielenga

Project Manager

Simon Mawer

Project Manager

Theodora Costley-White

Programme Manager

Meyoma Rhonor

Project Manager

Ryan Gumbleton

Network Engineer

Sam Hill

Presales Consultant